CAL SOUTH PRO+ ODP

Where Champions Live

The Cal South PRO+ Olympic Development Program (ODP) is one of the most direct routes to the U.S. Youth National Teams. Our Cal South PRO+ ODP coaching and scouting staff scout the Southern California youth soccer landscape annually to identify the top players in each boys and girls age group from 12U-17U. Upon identification, the aim of PRO+ ODP is to place these players on U.S. Youth National Teams by competing at regional and national level events.

Cal South PRO+ ODP teams have won 36 ODP National Championships, including sweeping all four national titles in 2013 and 2014. No other US Youth Soccer State Association has accomplished a sweep of the ODP Nationals even once. Cal South PRO+ ODP also regularly places over 40% of its players into the U.S. National Team player pools.

0
Far West ODP Regional Titles
0
ODP National Titles

*as of November 13, 2019*

Name Club
Joshlyn Aguirre Crescenta Valley SC
Amelie Araya CZ Elite Soccer
Jocelyn Arce CDA FC Slammers
Lauryn Bailey CZ Elite Soccer
Tatiana Banihashemi Real So Cal
Nayelli Barahona Downtown LA SC
Quincy Bowles Crescenta Valley SC
Rilee Bradbury Legends FC
Katelyn Brandao Hawks
Mackenzie Camara San Diego SC
Malia Cerdon Slammers FC
Samantha Christie Rebels SC
Melea Earley AC Brea
Carolyn Espinosa SD Force SC
Jacey Farmer San Diego SC
Bella Fisher GPS Los Angeles
Karla Gallardo Strikers FC North
Khalia Gathright Strikers FC
Lana Goytia LA Surf SC
Gianna Green Murrieta Surf
Kelly Hardwick Hawks
Sydney Harris Legends FC
Pressley Honeycutt Legends FC
Xochitl Hood CDA FC Slammers
Michaela Justiniani San Diego Surf
Grace Klosinski Slammers FC
Peri Kraft San Diego SC
Andrea Martin CZ Elite Soccer
Sarah Martinez CZ Elite Soccer
Alexis McPhail Legends FC
Isis Medina Freedom FC
Galilea Medina Hawks
Sarah Melcher Rebels SC
Ashley Melgar Aztecs FC
Makenna Navarro AV Storm
Haley Phillips Rebels SC
Madison Pollard AV Storm
Megan Quinn Slammers FC
Elsie Romero Legends FC
Morgan Sanford San Diego SC
Christina Santoyo CDA FC Slammers HB
Sophia Schrock Beach FC
Haley Slouka Legends FC
Kaila Smith Legends FC
Aspen Souther San Diego Surf
Zoe Storaasli LA Galaxy SB
Jillian Tubbs CDA FC Slammers HB
Kennedy Walker South Slammers FC
Kira Wells San Diego Strikers
Lauryn White Legends FC
Morgan Witz Hawks
Olivia Wynn So Cal Blues

*as of November 13, 2019*

Name Club
Jason Aguilar Celtic SC
Alejandro Alfaro Murrieta Surf
Kevin Arenas Oxnard United SC
Fletcher Banks VC Fusion Academy
Palmer Banks VC Fusion Academy
Diego Barahona Total Futbol Academy
Fabian Barajas FRAM SC
Cristian Briseño Total Futbol Academy
Abraham Brown Total Futbol Academy
Jose Luis Caceres LA Galaxy OC
Leonardo Carrasco Oceanside Breakers
Steven Carreto VC Fusion Academy
Luis Casillas LA Surf
Cooper Clark LA Galaxy OC
Mark Cristino Boca OC
Sahid Curi-Rueda Rebels SC
Joshan Darji San Diego SC
Raymond Drai Oxnard United SC
Kenechi Ekeomodi LA Surf SC
Ryan Esparza Laguna United FC
Marcos Estrada FRAM SC
Donovan Fichtelberg Fullerton Rangers SC
Saul Gomez Total Futbol Academy
Christian Gonzalez Rebels SC
Manuel Gonzalez FC Man United
Osvaldo Herrera Chula Vista FC
Rommee Jaridly Fullerton Rangers SC
Daniel Klebau Boca OC
Jesus Lagunas Oxnard United SC
Dorian Lovasz San Diego SC
Angel Loza Total Futbol Academy
Curtes Mathis Santa Monica United
Matthew McGrew VC Fusion
Diego Mireles Antelope Valley FC
Cole Monach LA Galaxy OC
Nathan Mulgado Strikers FC – South Coast
Matthew Nolasco Hawks
Daniel Orozco Oxnard United SC
Rafael Panero Ren DMCV Sharks
Erdwhin Perez Laguna United
Bryan Preciado Total Futbol Academy
Brian Romo LA Galaxy OC
Tyler Rourke Murrieta Surf
Adrian Sandoval Central California Aztecs
Warner Serrano CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Alejandro Solis Oxnard United SC
Emanuel Solis Oxnard United SC
Carlos Soto Celtic Academy
Jack Tatar LA Surf SC
Joel Trejo Total Futbol Academy
Nathan Thomas Pateadores LA
Owen Vasta LA Galaxy OC
Eduardo Villeda CDA Slammers FC
Charlie Wittenberg Santa Monica United

*as of November 13, 2019*

Last First Club Hometown
Anglin Jenna LA Galaxy SB Redondo Beach
Arribas Riley Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Avila Isabel Rebels SC Spring Valley
Beck Sophia Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Chavez Mia Freedom FC Chino
Coronado Jocelyn LA Surf SC Hollywood
Duran Arellano Frida SD Real Madrid San Diego
Frausto Emma Rebels SC IE Ontario
Fuller Alexis AC Brea Anaheim
Garcia Samantha San Diego Strikers El Centro
Gierczak Brooke San Diego SC San Diego
Gonzalez Brooke Legends FC East-Riverside Bakersfield
Green Keryssa So Cal Academy Corona
Guerrero Abbey Beach FC Los Angeles
Hass Katherine CDA FC Slammers Huntington Beach
Haynes Samia Legends FC Chino
Hennesay Kylee Legends FC Rancho Cucamonga
Imperial-Pham Cassidy Real So Cal- SCV Stevenson Ranch
Kell Tahlaya Rebels SC San Diego
King Monica Rebels SC La Mesa
Lobo Madison Legends FC East-Riverside Redlands
Logan Esperanza CDA Slammers FC- Cerritos Lakewood
Loyd Ainsley Rebels SC IE Eastvale
Lucero Emma Legends FC East-Riverside Corona
Macias Mitzali BYSC Corona United Corona
Maleah Tarin Legends FC Eastvale
Marquez Brianna LA Surf SC Covina
Marroquin Kai CZ Elite Soccer Rosemead
Melgoza Yzabel Eagles SC Newbury Park
Men-Martin Priscilla-Rose LA Galaxy SB Rolling Hills Estates
Monroy Grace United South Bay Rancho Palos Verdes
Montelongo Isabella Legends FC Diamond Bar
Oglesby Elizabeth Legends FC East-Riverside Riverside
Ortiz Liberty-Faith Freedom FC Chino Hills
Perez Amanda CDA FC Slammers Downey
Pinkney Ka’ui Lani Rebels SC IE Moreno Valley
Post Abigail LA Galaxy SB Rolling Hills
Quinones Eissa Beach FC Torrance
Ramirez Gritsey CDA FC Slammers – HB Santa Ana
Restrepo Kaitlyn Legends FC East-Riverside Menifee
Reynolds Stevie South Valley SC Bakersfield
Rodriguez Mina Rebels SC Chula Vista
Ruiz Marlene CDA Slammers FC – Whittier Garden Grove
Salazar Nicole LA Surf SC La Puente
Salinas Jordan Rebels SC IE Corona
Scranton Mia Legends FC Temecula
Sibley Allison LA Galaxy SB Torrance
Taylor Kaitlin BYSC Corona United Corona
Torres Daisy LA Surf SC El Monte
Vanderkallen Emily LA Surf SC Alta Loma
Vega Cierra Rebels SC Chula Vista
Williams Kelsey Murrieta Surf Wildomar
Yu Audrey Beach FC Rancho Palos Verdes

*as of November 13, 2019*

Name Club
Hanssel Alvarez-Quevedo Real So Cal
Kevin Amaro-Roque AVSC Storm
Carlos Atilano Strikers FC MV
Angel Avina Nomads
Cesar Bahena FC Heat
Jacob Barboza FRAM SC
Ty Barton DMCV Sharks
Stefano Brunetto DMCV Sharks
Angel Bustos CDA FC Slammers HB
Javier Camargo Oceanside Breakers
Julio Cardona Liverpool SC
Edward Carrillo OC Surf North
Axel Casasola Boca OC
Marcus Cazares FC Deportivo Warriors
Shia Clayton FC Bakersfield United
Jorge Colon Rebels SC
Alexis Cuevas Oxnard United SC
Ky Mani Dade Legends FC
Julien Delgado Boca OC
Reagan De Priest San Diego SC
Conner Douglas DMCV Sharks
Juan Escoto LA Surf
Ramses Esquivel CDA FC Slammers HB
Ryan Fisher Oceanside Breakers
Jhonas Galvez Glendale FC / Cal FC
Isaac Garcia CDA FC Slammers
Ndifor Ginyui LA Galaxy Bakersfield
Alberto Gomez OC Surf North
Alexis Gomez Celtic SC
David Huerta Downtown LA SC South Bay
Dylan Huy LA Galaxy SD
Julian Jasso LA Surf SC
Anthony Jimenez Celtic SC
Elmer Juarez FRAM SC
Dieter Kelly LA Galaxy OC
Julian Kuhr FRAM SC
Spencer Lewis Hawks
Joshua Leyva Ng FC Golden State
Hector Lua Nomads
Anthony Luna Glendale FC
Gianni Maldonado Riverside City FC
Jonathan Martinez LA Surf SC
Jose Martinez AVSC Storm
Theodore Melitas CDA FC Slammers HB
Spencer Micali FRAM SC
Jayant Morgan CDA FC Slammers HB
Jackson Obleda Boca OC
Royce Obnamia Strikers FC North
Sebastian Ospina-Alvarez Fullerton Rangers SC
Mateo Pacelli DMCV Sharks
Isaac Pineda Boca OC
Juan-Carlos Reyes Fullerton Rangers SC
Sebastian Rincon LA Breakers
Oz Rocca AVSC Storm
Jason Salmeron Pats LA
Fernando Sandoval Boca OC
Oren Stuppel LA Galaxy OC
Fortune Udoh LA Breakers
Jose Urdiano Morales Downtown LA SC
Marcus Yonas Strikers FC North

*as of Nov. 13, 2019*

Last First Club Hometown
Acevedo Brooklyn Legends FC Walnut
Andrade Leyvi FC Premier Los Angeles
Banks Raddison South Valley Thunder Bakersfield
Buys Abby South Valley Thunder Bakersfield
Casey Mia IE Surf Rialto
Chavez Luna LA Breakers Culver City
Chong Katrina Tudela FC LA Beverly Hills
Cook Abigail Arsenal FC Upland
Dalton Kate SD Force FC Camino Montego
Estrada Savannah Arsenal FC Walnut
Flores Maribel LAFC Slammers Fullerton
Galdamez Marli Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Galindo Kasandra Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Grubert Ashley LA Galaxy OC Irvine
Guerrero Lenea Arsenal FC West Covina
Hernandez Selena Legends FC East-Riverside Perris
Hernandez Isabella Rebels SC Chula Vista
Herrera Olivia LAFC Slammers Long Beach
Ho Jenna CDA Slammers FC SB Torrance
Jara Fonseca Belinda Legends FC South San Jacinto
Jordan Zaraya Tudela FC LA West Hollywood
Kelly Taelyn Central California Aztecs Bakersfield
Kerrigan Kaylie Laguna United FC Mission Viejo
Kiil Abby San Diego Surf Rancho Santa Fe
Lamont Parker Legends FC East Palm Desert
Layno Vanessa San Diego Surf Chula Vista
Linville Mia Slammers FC Dana Point
Lopez Vivian Southwest SC Pico Rivera
Merino Jennifer Pateadores LA Panorama
Miner Emily LAFC Slammers Rancho Santa Margarita
Montano Aaliyah Rebels SC National City
Montoya Dominique LA Breakers Monrovia
Moschetti Angelina Slammers FC Irvine
Nevadomsky Presley So Cal Academy Arcadia
Odenthal Analise CDA Slammers SB Anaheim
Padilla Maylene Tudela FC LA Lynwood
Paton Grace LA Breakers La Canada
Perkins Yariel Slammers FC Seal Beach
Ramirez Jessica LAFC Slammers Villa Park
Ramirez Mia San Diego Surf San Diego
Ramirez Kristine Slammers FC Orange
Rimer Lissie So Cal Blues Coto de Caza
Rouston Justice SD Real Madrid Chula Vista
Rudell Esme Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Rutkin Elizabeth Laguna United FC Mission Viejo
Salamoff Sydnee LA Galaxy OC Irvine
Seelhorst Reagan San Diego Surf Solana Beach
Shadden Lily Eagles SC Ventura
Spies Alessia Eagles SC Oxnard
Stein Sadie Tudela FC LA Pacific Palisades
Urzua Siena Eagles SC Santa Barbara
Vaipulu Lavinia Legends FC Riverside
Vazquez Delilah LA Breakers Pasadena
Willis Zoe Legends FC South Temecula
Wolf Kasis Eagles SC Santa Barbara
Yeats Canannce San Marcos Revolution San Marcos

*as of Nov. 13, 2019*

Last First Club Hometown
Alvarado Adan Celtic Academy Harps Pomona
Alvarez Juan Pumas USA Paramount
Angel William Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Antuna Geovanni LA Galaxy SB Gardena
Avalos Aguilera Omar Downtown LA SC South Bay Inglewood
Balaguer Juan Central California Aztecs Palmdale
Bandel Carson LA Galaxy SB Torrance
Barragan Andrew Fullerton Rangers SC Norwalk
Beltran Ivan Barcelona California Sylmar
Bravo Kevin Pumas USA Paramount
Briones Silas BF310 SGV West Covina
Cabera Roger Imperial Valley Calexico
Cabrera Miguel Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Camberos Cesar Pumas USA Gardena
Cano Abraham LA Galaxy SB Gardena
Chacon Damien LA Galaxy SB Los Angeles
Cojolon-Medina Elmer Fullerton Rangers Anaheim
Cruz Erick FC Premier Orange
Del Angel Christian Fontana FC Rancho Cucamonga
Galindo Joan Total Futbol Academy SD San Diego
Gavriiloglou Theo FC Premier Downey
Gomez Alexis Celtic Academy Harps Ontario
Gonzalez Jaime Fullerton Rangers Cypress
Joanis Brayden OC Surf Mission Viejo
Keane Liam Celtic Academy Harps Palm Springs
Knighton Justin Beach FC Torrance
Krause Kyle Legends FC West Anaheim
Lafon Mario Rebels Sc Chula Vista
Ledezma Christian BYSC South Lake Elsinore
Lopez Jesse Chula Vista FC San Diego
Martinez David Imperial Valley Calexico
Medrano Escamilla Omar CDA Slammers FC Santa Ana
Moinaraz Alexander Celtic Academy Harps La Habra
Moreno Manuel Downtown LA SC South Bay Long Beach
Nakagawa Yuushin LA Galaxy SB Torrance
Nava Alejandro Chula Vista FC San Diego
Olivo Ortiz Leonel Oxnard Real AC Santa Barbara
Orozco Ivan Strikers FC Downey
Palacios Azael Pumas USA Downey
Perez Gustavo Barcelona California Newhall
Perez Lopez Pedro Barcelona California Canoga Park
Ponce Marcus Olympiacos Anaheim
Quevedo Issaias Imperial Valley Heber
Ramos Angel OC Surf San Juan Capistrano
Rodriguez Ricardo Fullerton Rangers SC Anaheim
Rodriquez David Olympiacos Stanton
Rodriquez Juvencio Olympiacos Fullerton
Sandoval Patrick Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Snakenborg Luc FRAM SC Torrance
Sollano Christopher Pateadores Costa Mesa
Torres Justin Beach FC Bakersfield
Tostado Gustavo Chula Vista FC Chula Vista
Vejar Ruben Celtic Academy Harps Moreno Valley
Velasquez Bryan Boca OC Santa Ana
Wouters Tristan Eagles SC Central Coast Paso Robles

*as of Nov. 13, 2019*

Last First Club Hometown
Alvarez Gabriela CDA Slammers FC SB Lomita
Beavers Kaitlyn Eagles SC Moorpark
Biddulph Lily LAFC Slammers Irvine
Brown Brittany Legends FC South Hemet
Bugg Jordyn Rebels SC Lakeside
Chang Brianna San Diego Force San Diego
Craycroft Allison Laguna United FC Mission Viejo
Crisostomo Aubrey Rebels SC La Mesa
Croley Emma Legends FC Riverside
De Los Santos Ana NVSC Breakaway Sylmar
Diep Sherry LAFC Slammers Cerritos
Encinas Madison LAFC Slammers La Mirada
Gamble Samantha GPS OC Silverado
Garcia Natalia Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Gimenez Leah CDA FC Slammers Westminster
Gonzalez Janessah Oxnard PAL SC Port Hueneme
Guerrero Mariah Eagles SC West Covina
Hanhauser Avery Laguna United FC Rancho Santa Margarita
Hartman Oona Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Ibarra Paulette Rebels SC Chula Vista
Kodama Miye NVSC Breakaway West Hills
Loera Diana San Diego Surf Chula Vista
Lopiccolo Rebekah Slammers FC Chino Hills
Marsh Katrina Legends FC Corona
Mezzasalma Shea Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Miller Juliette NVSC Breakaway Valencia
Monroy Michelle Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Nadell Ally Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Ngo Harris Leilani LAFC Slammers Cypress
Nguyen Mia LAFC Slammers Manhattan Beach
Preston Jada Legends FC Corona
Rivera Jenna LAFC Slammers La Mirada
Romero Genesis Strikers FC North Whittier
Rosales Alyssa Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Ruys Sophia Real So Cal- SCV Valencia
Salvador Ariana Pateadores LA Newhall
Shapiro Ella CDA FC Slammers Rancho Palos Verdes
Soratos Madison Legends FC South
Suarez Samantha CZ Elite Soccer Bellflower
Tello Leilani Rebels SC Chula Vista
Torres Leslie Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Tovar Gimena Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Uy Jaelyne Legends FC Loma Linda
Vernon Alyssa So Cal Rush Apple Valley
Walls Chloe LAFC Slammers Chula Vista
Whittaker Rylie Slammers FC Yorba Lina

*as of Nov. 13, 2019*

Last First Club Hometown
Aguirre Fernando Albion SC San Diego
Arredondo Jorge Pateadores LA Northridge
Buliwski Dalton LA Galaxy Orange County Santa Ana
Dorado Elver Anaheim FC Anaheim
Downton Christian UIFC Cali United SA San Gabriel
Ellis Adrian UIFC Cali United SA Arcadia
Fisher Chun Evan Santa Monica United
Flores Anthony Pateadores SC Los Angeles
Foster Zachary Santa Monica United Beverly Hills
Gonzalez Ryan Pumas USA Kickers Cudahy
Hwang Sunheon LA Galaxy OC Irvine
Juarez Gael Chula Vista FC Chula Vista
Kaye Dylan LA Galaxy OC Lake Forest
Licea Dan Rebels SC San Diego
Lobato Freddy Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Menjivar Ian FC Golden State Bakersfield
Miller Caden AYSO United Rancho Conejo Granada Hills
Morales Angel Rebels SC San Diego
Morales Bryan UIFC Cali United SA Alhambra
Muñoz Rene Boca OC Santa Ana
Nuñez Nathan Pumas USA
Orozco Rigo Anaheim FC Anaheim
Orzuna Cristian Laguna United FC San Juan Capistrano
Papazian Erik Boca Jrs Los Angeles Porter Ranch
Perez Raul Total Futbol Academy North Hills
Prado Moises Total Futbol Academy Lynwood
Quach Matthew UIFC Cali United SA Huntington Beach
Queen Tyle Laguna United FC Aliso Viejo
Ramirez Izaack UIFC Cali United SA Azusa
Ray Shaun LA Galaxy OC Orange
Rico Matthew Pumas USA Carson
Rivas Gavin LA Galaxy OC Santa Ana
Robles Brayan Central Coast Condors Santa Maria
Rodriguez Joel Rebels SC San Diego
Rouston Nathan Rebels SC Chula Vista
Salguero Dylan Paramount FC Long Beach
Sanchez Johan Total Futbol Academy Rosemead
Santos Ronnie Celtic SC Los Angeles
Shafizadeh Cam Laguna United FC Aliso Viejo
Solano Ethen Pateadores IER Riverside
Vega JhonKarlo Pumas USA Huntington Park
Vootkur Aric LA Galaxy OC Trabuco Canyon
Vora Nikhil LA Galaxy OC Irvine
Zamora Isaac LA Galaxy OC Garden Grove

*as of Nov. 26, 2019*

Name Club
Finley Aghassi Westside Breakers
Sydney Aguilera Oxnard PAL
Scottlyn Antonucci Legends FC
Ashlee Bahena HG Eagles
Diane Bernal CDA Slammers FC
Kailey Carlen Albion SC
Katie Carpenter South Slammers FC
Jesiiade Cobian Beach FC
Mckenna Cooper LA Galaxy SB
Athena Cox AYSO Matrix Bonita
Katie Ellermeyer Albion SC
Natalie Garcia Riverside MGFM
Denise Gutierrez Beach FC
Ava Harrison San Diego Surf SC
Madeline Herniter LA Galaxy SB
Daya King Legends FC
Valentina Labuschagne LA Galaxy SB
Bayley Legett CFA Orange County
Tori McBride Legends FC
Sienna Meyer Real So Cal
Aundrea Molina Legends FC
Julia Mosikian CDA Slammers FC
Daphne Nakfoor So Cal Blues
Isabella Nersesyan Tudela FC LA
Ava Paolini San Diego Surf SC
Kayalily Penn Eagles SC
Ella Pfeiffer Eagles SC
Kassandra Rios Riverside MGFM
Claire Roybal Riverside MGFM
Brianna Sanchez Bonita Matrix Elite
Kylie Secoda Slammers FC
Fiona Shin LA Galaxy SB
Soraya Souvanaphong San Diego SC
Hailee Takao LA Surf
Tahirih Vahdat Real So Cal
Villa Alaine So Cal Blues
Charlotte Ward Real So Cal
Maya Woolforde Slammers FC
Milee Zych Slammers FC

*as of Nov. 26, 2019*

Name Club
Dylan Aguayo Hawks
Aaron Albarra Ventura FC
Adrian Alvarez Antelope Valley FC
Jett Barett LA Surf
Owen Berry Eagles SC
Joey Birkbeck Slammers FC
Julian Camacho Boca OC
Luis Carlos UIFC Laguna FC
Nathan Chinchilla Lozoya Boca OC
Jacob Cunanan AYSO United OC
Julian DeSigio IV Boca OC
Cristiano Florez AC Brea
Franky Gomez Boca OC
Esteban Gonzalez Sporting San Diego
Avian Gonzalez Flores Hawks
Aidan Jennings DMCV Sharks
Emanuel Jimenez Strikers FC North
Kyle Kakimoto AYSO United OC
Cade Lagerway Beach FC
Nathan Lopez Ventura FC
Anthony Lopez Rodriguez OC Surf North
Joshua Lowenberg Beach FC
Jairo Loza OC Surf North
Joan Magana Boca OC
Jason Mendjargal Extreme SC
James Obleda Boca OC
David Pizarro Strikers FC NM
Austin Quach UIFC Cali United
Ivan Ramos Ventura FC
Charles Rosenthal Sand and Surf
Isaac Sanchez Boca OC
Adam Santana Pateadores IRV
Massimo Santos DMCV Sharks
Jacob Sedano Boca OC
Jeremiah Trusty Antelope Valley FC
Raymond Vargas Eagles SC
Brandon Vasquez UIFC Laguna FC
Michael Vasquez UIFC Laguna FC
David Zendejas Antelope Valley FC

*as of March 5, 2020*

Name Club
Grace Ae Eagles SC
Alexandra Allen SD Force FC
Victoria-Rose Altilano Arsenal FC
Dennise Alvarez EDA
Adelyn Anderson OC Surf SC
Natahlie Baca CYSA Premier
Madison Balkus CDA FC Slammers – Fullerton
Evangeline Barrera CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Jasmine Bartels Rebels SC
Simone Basey Legends FC
Kai Beary So Cal Blues
Ava Beddor Boca Jrs LA
Mirabella Bickham Eagles SC
Josie Biehl LA Galaxy San Diego
Makayla Bland OC Surf SC
Brianna Bogar LA Galaxy South Bay
Harmoni Brown Slammers FC
Adison Castaneda CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Briana Chagolla EDA
Cayden Chowana-Bandhu Eagles SC
Ireland Churchill Empire SC
Karen Contreras So Cal Blues
Aelo Curtis Eagles SC
Genevieve Dauphin Slammers FC
Kayla Davidoff Real So Cal
Haylee Dean Legends FC
Olivia Dianda San Diego Surf
Cooper Dick Pateadores
Jilliana DiDomenico Real So Cal
Gianna DiNapoli So Cal Blues
Zoe Duran LA Surf
Audrey Egan Boca Juniors
Amaya Faison CDA FC Slammers
Jada Faison CDA FC Slammers – HB
Abigail Feldman Slammers FC
Ruby Fisher Slammers FC
Lane Flanagan Beach FC
Aileen Flores EDA
Armida Frankini So Cal Blues
Hailey Freeborn Coast Soccer League
Avery Freeman United AV
Hailey Gallegos Legends FC
Peyton Gant Pateadores
Michelle Garcia Legends FC
Madeline Garcia SD Force FC
Olivia Garcia South Valley SC
Lauren Gatien Eagles SC
Emma Gause Legends FC
LeeAnne Giumarra EDA
Marcella Giumarra South Valley Thunder
Samantha Gjersvold OC Surf North
Juliette Gomez Legends FC
Alannah Arsenal FC
Avarie Gonzalez CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Jenna Haggard Slammers FC
Laina Harder CDA FC Slammers – Fullerton
Loralei Heldreth Legends FC
Rebecca Hernandez Eagles SC
Kaya Herndon LA Galaxy South Bay
Jaelynn Hillenbrand Legends FC
Courtney Hogan Eagles SC
Veronica Jimenez LA Galaxy South Bay
Adrianna Kelly SC Revolution
Caelan Kenney LA Galaxy San Diego
Finley Lacher Slammers FC
Dahmi Lee EDA
Marah Leos South Valley SC
Leilin Lopez Legends FC
Zamorah Malinoski LA Galaxy South Bay
Sasha Mariani South Valley Thunder
Peyton Marinos So Cal Blues
Samantha Mathis Eagles SC
Finley Maynard Boca Juniors
Ellie McDaniel SD United
Briana Milian CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Paige Mouw Legends FC
Emily Nunez Slammers FC
Kylie Okumura Albion SC
Sadie Olivares CDA FC Slammers – HB
Mya Omisore SD Force FC
Tatiana Padilla Real So Cal
Gemma Pappas FRAM
Vanessa Pastrana Slammers FC
Hannah Ricci NSC Kickers
Masynn Richardson Arsenal FC
Julianne Richter Legends FC South
Kayden Rivas South Valley SC
Jasmyn Roberts CDA FC Slammers – Cerritos
Ellery Robinson San Diego Surf
Charlotte Rodriguez LA Surf
Natalie Rubi Beach FC
Samantha Ruiz Legends FC
ShiLynn Sagiao Murrieta Surf
Genesis Sanchez LA Surf
Faith Sanchez Legends FC
Angelina Santana SC Revolution
Skylar Scott Murrieta Surf
Nola Sherrod LA Galaxy South Bay
Molly Skolil FRAM
Alyssa Smith CDA FC Slammers – HB
Kieana Smith San Diego Surf
Emily Soriano LA Galaxy San Diego
Brooklynn Spencer Albion SC
Cierra Spencer Eagles SC
Mackenzie Stearns San Diego Surf
Sela Suliafu Arsenal FC
Alana Toliver Boca Juniors
Sophia Tovar LA Surf
Brookelynn Vanderkallen OC Surf
Guilianna Vargas Empire SC
Ava Voss CDA FC Slammers – Fullerton
Hannah Werdel So Cal Blues
Grace Wetzel Eagles SC
Kinsley Whitecavage Legends FC
Kaitlyn Wright Eagles SC
Ava Ybarra Slammers FC
Olivia Young Slammers FC

*as of March 3, 2020*

Name Club
Nicholas Acuna UIFC Futbol Academy
Tyler Albert Pateadores
Leonardo Alishan FC Golden State
Emmanuel Alonso EDA Elite
Edwin Antunez Murrieta Surf
Jose Arreola Total Futbol Academy
Daniel Bahena Irvine Strikers
Asiel Barraza Liverpool SC
Maricques Borgetti AC Brea
Cairo Brown Liverpool SC
Evan Brown San Diego SC
Edwin Cabajal CDA FC Slammers
Jacob Cabral CDA FC Slammers – Orange
Edwin Carbajal Milan SC
Abdul Cheka Jr LA Breakers
Dane Christensen San Diego SC
Aidan Coltman LA Galaxy Orange County
Isaih Covarrubias CDA FC Slammers – Orange
Eden Craig LA Breakers
Cruz Darby Newcastle United FC
James Esper Notts Forest
Donovan Espino Eagles SC
Cristiano Farah Murrieta Surf
Lorenzo Flores SDDA
Xavier Flores San Diego SC
Jalen Free Boca OC
Dane Frisch San Diego Surf
Ethan Galam FC Golden State
Juan Garcia Total Futbol Academy
Michael Garcia Total Futbol Academy
Alonso Garcia De La Cruz Liverpool SC
Ricardo Garcia De La Cruz Liverpool SC
Yahir Garcia Solis Newcastle United FC
Wyatt Gerstenslager Notts Forest
Gregg Gonzalez Strikers FC
Isaac Gonzalez Chula Vista FC
Zahir Gonzalez Milan SC
Andrew Guerrero Milan SC
Evan Guerrero Total Futbol Academy
Austin Hall Liverpool SC
Noah Harris San Diego SC
Ryan Hartley LA Galaxy South Bay
Nathan Hurst Eagles SC
Kenneth Jaquez Milan SC
Dane Johnstone LA Galaxy South Bay
Pedro Kappaz LA Breakers
Felipe Lednick Notts Forest
Owen Li San Diego SC
Matthew Lopez LA Breakers
Jesus Lopez Real So Cal
Taell Lozano CDA FC Slammers – Orange
Jacob Machuca Total Futbol Academy
Tyler Mah Eagles SC
Kevin Martinez Chula Vista FC
Joaquin Martinez EDA Elite
Maximus Meza UIFC Laguna Academy
Diego Mosqueda Chula Vista FC
Greco Ordonez UIFC Futbol Academy So Cal
Jorge Padilla San Diego Surf
Gunner Parker Notts Forest
Javier Perez Milan SC
Gabriel Pulangas San Diego SC
Angel Ramirez UIFC Laguna Academy
Antonio Riquelme San Diego SC
Adrian Rivera UIFC Laguna Academy
Dylan Rodriguez CDA FC Slammers – Santa Ana
Helio Rubalcaba Chula Vista FC
Javier Ruelas Chula Vista FC
Julian Ruiz LA Breakers
Eli Sagal San Diego Surf
Daniel Salgado Beach FC
Aiden Sanchez CDA FC Slammers – Orange
Jesus Sanchez Liverpool SC
Melvin Santacruz UIFC Laguna Academy
Angel Santoyo Milan SC
Ethan Scally LA Galaxy Orange County
Ryder Smith CDA FC Slammers – Orange
Aydan Tapia Chula Vista FC
John Tavey Eagles SC
Renden Thomas Eagles SC
Jasson Ulloa UIFC Laguna Academy
Elvis Villalva Chula Vista FC
Matthew Wahl Total Futbol Academy
Kai Wheeler San Diego SC
Jayden Williams San Diego SC
Sidney Young LA Breakers

*as of Feb. 27, 2020*

Name Club
Emma Acevedo Fullerton Rangers
Ayla Agahi CDA FC Slammers
Evelyn Alvarado CDA FC Slammers
Aubree Austin Legends FC
Olivia Barajas Eagles SC
Jadyn Bechtel AVSC Storm
Riley Biddle SD Force FC
Randi Birkbeck CDA FC Slammers
Sydney Boik CDA FC Slammers
Madison Bradbury Real So Cal
Kinsley Bremer So Cal Blues
Karis Buehler Fullerton Rangers
Grace Burgos Real So Cal
Eva Callari Slammers FC
Camila Campos Rebels SC
Alana Carrillo Arsenal FC
Melanee Carrillo Legends FC
Ruby Carrion LA Breakers
Kaia Carruthers Eagles SC
Zoe Castro CDA FC Slammers
Denise Cervantes LA Galaxy South Bay
Allie Chang LA Galaxy South Bay
Mia Corona EDA Elite
Ailany Cortez-Blanco Real So Cal
Capriana Cuneo Slammers FC
Sophia Davies So Cal Blues
Breck Dunn Albion SC
Madison Eguia Slammers FC
Arianna Ellis Rebels SC
Giselle Estrada Real So Cal
Caroline Eves Albion SC
Adalyne Garcia CDA FC Slammers
Abigail Gilbertson SD Force FC
Ellis Gleason So Cal Blues
Reese Goltara Arsenal FC
Kate Gong Fullerton Rangers
Mia Gonzalez So Cal Blues
Madeline Guillen CDA FC Slammers
Jordan Gwynn SD Force FC
Joyce Hanley Eagles SC
Samantha Harpster SD Froce FC
Valeria Hernandez Liverpool SC
Madison Hinojos Arsenal FC
Siena Hopkins Real So Cal
Kaylin Huete-Ramirez AVSC Storm
Willow Hutchins Eagles SC
Logan Isfan Real So Cal
Rachel Jacobson LA Galaxy South Bay
Lauren Jesic Real So Cal
Grace Joiner Slammers FC
Charlotte Kamansky Slammers FC
Brooklyn Kiil San Diego Surf
Lorelei Laughrey LA Galaxy South Bay
Chloe Liang San Diego SC
Madison Linville Eagles SC
Chloe Loya So Cal Blues
Lexi Loya CDA FC Slammers
Lana Lucas CDA FC Slammers
Cindy Martinez Real So Cal
Ariana Martinez CDA FC Slammers
Izzie Martinez Legends FC
Jazmin Miranda CDA FC Slammers
Adrvana Molina Legends FC
Josephine Nesland OC Surf
Gabriella Norman Legends FC
Vanessa Paredes CDA FC Slammers
Kayla Perez Beach FC
Emma Prowse Beach FC
Jaden Pua CDA FC Slammers
Quinn Ramirez LA Galaxy South Bay
Audrina Redshaw Beach FC
Alexandra Rios CDA FC Slammers
Ellery Robson Legends FC
Addison Rudel So Cal Blues
Kenzie Secoda Slammers FC
Alexandra Selvaggio OC Surf
Tamara Sepulveda Legends FC
Luchiana Shattuck Eagles SC
Presley Shattuck Eagles SC
Nico Shin LA Galaxy South Bay
Makayla Signorelli AVSC Storm
Haley Smith Sand & Surf
Emerson Stroberg Rebels SC
Mia Urbano Legends FC
Ixchel Uscanga Albion SC
Aliiah Velez LA Galaxy OC
Daisy Vigueras Real So Cal
Emily Vinagupta CDA FC Slammers
Arllene Vite CDA FC Slammers
Natalie Warsavsky Real So Cal
Sophia Zhang So Cal Blues
Ella Zimey So Cal Blues

*as of Feb. 27, 2020*

Name Club
Cruz Acosta Inter-America Azteca FC
Adabowale Adedeji Fullerton Rangers
Xavier Aguilar Culver City FC
Eli Aguirre Total Futbol Academy
Danny Alavarado UIFC Laguna
Reda Alhaj-Hussain Pateadores
Aseel Alshawaf Pateadores
Xavier Amaya Culver City FC
Daniel Arango GPS Los Angeles
Erik Avila-Flores Total Futbol Academy
Xzavier Barcenas Albion SC
Michael Barron Murrieta Surf
Alexander Bautista Oxnard Real
Colton Bell Beach FC
Aaden Bell Santa Barbara SC
Jared Bernal LA Galaxy Conejo Valley
Brandon Bertino LA Galaxy OC
Moises Briseno Hawks
Diego Bucio Total Futbol Academy
Roman Buckels Fullerton Rangers
Xavier Burkett LA Breakers
Leonardo Campbell Pateadores
Anthony Campos LA Galaxy OC
Edwin Carbajal Total Futbol Academy
Luke Chamberlain Albion SC
Asher Chaurcey Laguna United FC
Joaquin Chavez Boca OC
Jayden Choi Fullerton Rangers
Carter Coleman Boca OC
Cooper Coleman Boca OC
Aiden Colocho Culver City FC
Erick CDA FC Slammers
Mathew Davila Total Futbol Academy
Aiden De la Cruz Legends FC
Maverick Deutsch LA Breakers
Mario Dominguez Oxnard Real
Sammy Elzarou LA Galaxy Conejo Valley
Jakob Espinoza Fullerton Rangers
Tiago Esteves Culver City FC
Carson Fehrenbacher Albion SC
Cristian Felix Atlante SD
Shane Gentile Laguna United FC
Alessandro Gomez Total Futbol Academy
Gabriel Gorovan LA Galaxy Conejo Valley
Liam Graham Fullerton Rangers
Charles Grim Pateadores
Noah Guzman Murrieta Surf
Jadeb Hamilton Inter-America Azteca FC
Isaiah Harper Legends FC
Damien Hashum LA Breakers
Aidan Hernandez City of Hawaiian Gardens
Diego Hernandez Total Futbol Academy
Tony Hernandez Inter-America Azteca FC
David Herrera FC Golden State
Kevin Houar Murrieta Surf
Levi Katsell DMCV Sharks
Julian Kedikian Real So Cal
William King Sand & Surf
Kaito Kubota-Valme Poway Vaqueros
Siahn Lin CZ Elite
Alfonso Lopez Inter-America Azteca FC
Jonathan Lopez EDA Elite
Raiz Lopezspears Culver City FC
Ivan Lugo-Rodriguez Laguna United FC
Jonathan Luna EDA Elite
Christopher Luna Santa Barbara SC
Elijah Lunde CDA FC Slammers
Joshua Macado Total Futbol Academy
William Mack Sand & Surf
Benjamin Marin Fullerton Rangers
Jose Martinez EDA Elite
Nickolas Martinez GPS Los Angeles
Enzo Martino Boca OC
Osias Meuk CDA FC Slammers
Alexis Mondragon UIFC Laguna
Joshua Montoya FC Golden State
Garcia Montoya Santa Barbara SC
Julian Morales FC Golden State
Ryan Morales Real So Cal
Alex Munoz Hernandez Albion SC
Matthew Nahapetian Real So Cal
Maxton Nelson Boca OC
Dylan Nguyen Pateadores
Owen O’Conner Santa Barbara SC
Aaron Olivera Poway Vaqueros
Justin Olmos Inter-America Azteca FC
Issac Ortiz Boca OC
Joshua Pacas Hawks
Justus Pailma Boca OC
Alexander Palacios EDA Elite
Abraham Paredes Rodriguez Culver City FC
Jayden Park Sand & Surf
Michael Pashaian Real So Cal
Roland Patton DMCV Sharks
Aaron Pena Albion SC
Jesus Pena Inter-America Azteca FC
Josue Perez Pateadores
Grant Purdew LA Breakers
Christopher Ramirez FC Golden State
Alex Ramirez Anaheim FC
Ian Richards DMCV Sharks
Gavin Rios Murrieta Surf
Trevor Rivas GPS Los Angeles
Olman Rivas FC Golden State
Vadim Roptus Sand & Surf
Nash Ruiz Pateadores
Darian Rus Fullerton Rangers
Gabriel Sanchez Inter-America Azteca FC
Cruz Sanchez Legends FC
Eric Schauer Murrieta Surf
Ezekiel Sea Beach FC
Romeo Serrano Slammers FC
Alexander Servin FC Golden State
Francisco Sillas Atlante SD
Talon Spatz Sand & Surf
Demitri Spiropoulos Steel United
Alexander Torres Albion SC
Cristiano Torres Murrieta Surf
Jacob Toth Hawks
Tucker Travers Steel United
Christopher Valencia Total Futbol Academy
Chris Valle Total Futbol Academy
Ethier Vargas Fullerton Rangers
Maximus Vasquez Hawks
Jacob Vasquez Fullerton Rangers
Sai-Kashyap Velidandla Pateadores
Cesar Villaba Fullerton Rangers
Jason Villasenor Anaheim FC
Toby Boca OC
Quinn Wood Pateadores
Kieran Young Santa Barbara SC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club Hometown
Joshlyn Aguirre Crescenta Valley SC Altadena
Amelie Araya CZ Elite Soccer Glendale
Lauryn Bailey CZ Elite Soccer Granada Hills
Melea Earley AC Brea La Mirada
Lana Goytia LA Surf SC West Covina
Gianna Green Murrieta Surf Murrieta
Xochitl Hood CDA FC Slammers La Habra
Peri Kraft San Diego SC El Cajon
Sarah Martinez CZ Elite Soccer El Monte
Alexis McPhail Legends FC Riverside
Isis Medina Freedom FC San Bernardino
Makenna Navarro AV Storm Victorville
Madison Pollard AV Storm Apple Valley
Sophia Schrock Beach FC Bellflower
Kaila Smith Legends FC Corona
Kennedy Walker South Slammers FC Mission Viejo
Lauryn White Legends FC Redlands
Morgan Witz Hawks Temecula

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Alejandro Alfaro Murrieta Surf
Fletcher Banks VC Fusion Academy
Palmer Banks VC Fusion Academy
Jose Luis Caceres LA Galaxy OC
Steven Carreto VC Fusion Academy
Luis Casillas LA Surf
Cooper Clark LA Galaxy OC
Kenechi Ekeomodi LA Surf SC
Ryan Esparza Laguna United FC
Saul Gomez Total Futbol Academy
Jesus Lagunas Oxnard United SC
Rafael Panero Ren DMCV Sharks
Bryan Preciado Total Futbol Academy
Alejandro Solis Oxnard United SC
Emanuel Solis Oxnard United SC
Nathan Thomas Pateadores LA
Owen Vasta LA Galaxy OC
Charlie Wittenberg Santa Monica United

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Brooklyn Acevedo Legends FC
Jenna Anglin LA Galaxy South Bay
Riley Arribas Laguna United FC
Frida Duran Arellano SD Real Madrid
Alexis Fuller AC Brea
Samantha Garcia San Diego Strikers
Brooke Gierczak San Diego SC
Kai Marroquin CZ Elite Soccer
Yzabel Melgoza Eagles SC
Elizabeth Oglesby Legends FC East-Riverside
Liberty-Faith Ortiz Freedom FC
Amanda Perez CDA FC Slammers
Ka’ui Lani Pinkney Rebels SC IE
Eissa Quinones Beach FC
Gritsey Ramirez CDA FC Slammers – HB
Kaitlin Taylor BYSC Corona United
Kelsey Williams Murrieta Surf
Audrey Yu Beach FC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Angel Avina Nomads
Ty Barton DMCV Sharks
Stefano Brunetto DMCV Sharks
Javier Camargo Oceanside Breakers
Jesus Cervantes OC Surf North
Shia Clayton FC Bakersfield United
Jorge Colon Rebels SC
Alexis Cuevas Oxnard United SC
Conner Douglas DMCV Sharks
Dylan Huy LA Galaxy San Diego
Julian Kuhr FRAM SC
Joshua Leyva Ng FC Golden State
Spencer Micali FRAM SC
Sebastian Rincon LA Breakers
Isaac Rocha Nomads
Jason Salmeron Pats LA
Fernando Sandoval Boca OC
Oren Stuppel LA Galaxy OC
Jose Urdiano Morales Downtown LA SC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Leyvi Andrade FC Premier
Mia Casey IE Surf
Abigail Cook Arsenal FC
Kate Dalton SD Force FC
Maribel Flores LAFC Slammers
Isabella Hernandez Rebels SC
Selena Hernandez Legends FC East-Riverside
Parker Lamont Legends FC East
Vanessa Layno San Diego Surf
Mia Linville Slammers FC
Aaliyah Montano Rebels SC
Dominique Montoya LA Breakers
Jessica Ramirez LAFC Slammers
Mia Ramirez San Diego Surf
Kristine Ramirez Slammers FC
Reagan Seelhorst San Diego Surf
Sadie Stein Tudela FC LA
Lavinia Vaipulu Legends FC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Adan Alvarado Celtic Academy Harps
Geovanni Antuna LA Galaxy SB
Andrew Barragan Fullerton Rangers SC
Roger Cabera Imperial Valley
Miguel Cabrera Oxnard Real AC
Cesar Camberos Pumas USA
Christian Del Angel Fontana FC
Brayden Joanis OC Surf
Jesse Lopez Chula Vista FC
Manuel Moreno Downtown LA SC South Bay
Yuushin Nakagawa LA Galaxy SB
Ivan Orozco Strikers FC
Azael Palacios Pumas USA
Gustavo Perez Barcelona California
Pedro Perez Lopez Barcelona California
Issaias Quevedo Imperial Valley
Jordan Rodriguez Celtic Harps
Justin Torres Beach FC
Ruben Vejar Celtic Academy Harps

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Lily Biddulph LAFC Slammers
Brianna Chang San Diego Force
Emma Croley Legends FC
Sherry Diep LAFC Slammers
Madison Encinas LAFC Slammers
Leah Gimenez CDA FC Slammers
Janessah Gonzalez Oxnard PAL SC
Oona Hartman Tudela FC LA
Paulette Ibarra Rebels SC
Rebekah Lopiccolo Slammers FC
Michelle Monroy Oxnard PAL SC
Leilani Ngo Harris LAFC Slammers
Mia Nguyen LAFC Slammers
Jenna Rivera LAFC Slammers
Ella Shapiro CDA FC Slammers
Leslie Torres Oxnard PAL SC
Gimena Tovar Oxnard PAL SC
Chloe Walls LAFC Slammers

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Fernando Aguirre Albion SC
Jorge Arredondo Pateadores LA
Dalton Bulowski LA Galaxy Orange County
Christian Downton UIFC Cali United SA
Adrian Ellis UIFC Cali United SA
Anthony Flores Pateadores SC
Sunheon Hwang LA Galaxy OC
Dylan Kaye LA Galaxy OC
Marcus Lightborne Oceanside Breakers
Freddy Lobato Oxnard United SC
Nathan Nuñez Pumas USA
Moises Prado Total Futbol Academy
Gavin Rivas LA Galaxy OC
Dylan Salguero Paramount FC
Ronnie Santos Celtic SC
Cam Shafizadeh Laguna United FC
Nikhil Vora LA Galaxy OC
Isaac Zamora LA Galaxy OC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Kailey Carlen Albion SC
Katie Carpenter South Slammers FC
Athena Cox AYSO Matrix Bonita
Katie Ellermeyer Albion SC
Natalie Garcia Riverside MGFM
Ava Harrison San Diego Surf SC
Madeline Herniter LA Galaxy SB
Daya King Legends FC
Aundrea Molina Legends FC
Daphne Nakfoor So Cal Blues
Isabella Nersesyan Tudela FC LA
Ava Paolini San Diego Surf SC
Audrey Rios Riverside MGFM
Kylie Secoda Slammers FC
Fiona Shin LA Galaxy SB
Hailee Takao LA Surf
Charlotte Ward Real So Cal
Maya Woolforde Slammers FC

*as of Dec. 28, 2019*

Name Club
Owen Berry Eagles SC
Julian Camacho Boca OC
Luis Carlos UIFC Laguna FC
Julian DeSigio IV Boca OC
Franky Gomez Boca OC
Avian Gonzalez Flores Hawks
Emanuel Jimenez Strikers FC North
Nathan Lopez Ventura FC
Anthony Lopez Rodriguez OC Surf North
Jairo Loza OC Surf North
Rosendo Mata Hawks
James Obleda Boca OC
David Pizarro Strikers FC NM
Charles Rosenthal Sand and Surf
Isaac Sanchez Boca OC
Adam Santana Pateadores IRV
Massimo Santos DMCV Sharks
Raymond Vargas Eagles SC